Zestaw par A-klasy:
Grupa I:
Piast Bolków - Orzeł Mysłakowice 27 maja, 15:00
Endico-Mitex Podgórzyn - Chojnik Jelenia Góra 26 maja, 17:00
KS 1946 Chełmsko Śląskie - Woskar Szklarska Poręba 27 maja, 15:00
Halniak Miłków - Czarni Strzyżowiec 27 maja, 11:00
Nysa Wolbromek - Orzeł Lubawka 27 maja, 11:00
Victoria Czadrów - KS Łomnica 27 maja, 15:00
Pub Gol Jelenia Góra - Pogoń Świerzawa 0:3 walkower
Grupa II:
Orzeł Platerówka - Bazalt Sulików 27 maja, 15:00
Skalnik Rębiszów - Chmielanka Chmieleń 27 maja, 15:00
Błękitni Studniska Dolne - Kwisa Świeradów Zdrój 27 maja, 11:00
Cosmos Radzimów - LZS Radostów 27 maja, 15:00
Stella Lubomierz - Włókniarz Leśna 27 maja, 15:00
Sudety Giebułtów - Jaśnica Opolno Zdrój 27 maja, 15:00
Gryf Gryfów Śląski - Pogoń Markocice 27 maja, 15:00
Grupa III:
KS Łąka - Sparta Zebrzydowa 27 maja, 11:00
Przyszłość Dłużyna - GKS Iwiny 27 maja, 11:00
LKS Ocice - Jawa Otok 27 maja, 14:00
Apis Jędrzychowice - GKS Tomaszów Bol. 27 maja, 16:00
LZS Radogoszcz - Iskra Łagów 27 maja, 15:00
Górnik Węgliniec - Hutnik Pieńsk 27 maja, 11:00
Cosmos Milików - LZS Łaziska 27 maja, 16:00
Zestaw par B-klasy:
Grupa I:
Spójnia Sady - Amfibolit Leszczyniec 27 maja, 11:00
Bóbr Marciszów - Dragon Miszkowice 27 maja, 11:00
LZS Janiszów - Bóbr Opawa 27 maja, 11:00
Uran Okrzeszyn - Gnejs Ogorzelec 27 maja, 11:00
Orły Lipienica - Czarni Przedwojów 27 maja, 11:00
Kwarc Pisarzowice - Lesk Sędzisław 27 maja, 11:00
Grupa II:
LZS Kostrzyca - Lotnik II Jeżów Sudecki 27 maja, 11:00
Pub Gol II Jelenia Góra - Sokół Sokołowiec 27 maja, 16:00
KS Maciejowa - Gol Karpacz 27 maja, 12:00
Rudawy Janowice Wielkie - Pogoń Wleń 27 maja, 11:00
Potok Karpniki - Bobry Wojanów 27 maja, 11:00
Hottur Borowice - Lechia Piechowice 27 maja, 15:00
GLKS Czernica - Juvenia Rybnica 27 maja, 11:00
Grupa III:
LKS Świecie - Bazalt Wojciechów 0:3 walkower
Olsza II Olszyna Lubańska - LZS Pisarzowice 27 maja, 15:00
Granica Miłoszów - LZS Kościelnik 27 maja, 15:00
Kwisa Mroczkowice - Fatma Pobiedna 27 maja, 15:00
LZS Henryków - Rolnik Rząsiny 27 maja, 15:00
Pauzuje: KS Pasiecznik.